H35-210-ENU Questions And Answers

$149

Exam Name: Huawei Certified Network Associate-Access Network

Updated: 2019-03-26

Q & A: 299

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H35-210-ENU exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H35-210-ENU Huawei Certified Network Associate-Access Network exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H35-210-ENU Q&As real?

PassQuestion H35-210-ENU Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H35-210-ENU exam Q&As?

There are 299 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H35-210-ENU exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H35-210-ENU payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H35-210-ENU Q&As?

Please understand, H35-210-ENU is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H35-210-ENU software to help you touch real H35-210-ENU exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H35-210-ENU software?

You can install your H35-210-ENU software on two pcs. After you installed your H35-210-ENU software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H35-210-ENU software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H35-210-ENU exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H35-210-ENU questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H35-210-ENU exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H35-210-ENU Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

The following description which is correct? on MA5600T/MA5680T GPBC/GPBD, within ONT loading plate parallel, and supports 64 ONT parallel load
A. True
B.False
Answer: A

Question No : 2

PON splitter hang two levels optical splitter, level 1 is 1: 2; level 2 splitter is a 1:16. What is the total number of split ratio?
A.1:2
B.1:16
C.1:18
D.1:32
Answer: D

Question No : 3

Which of the following products do not belong to the ONU series products?
A.MA5612
B.MA5652G
C.HG8247
D.MA5600T
Answer: D

Question No : 4

UA5000 broadband main control board IMP upstream interface support port aggregation, which of the following statement about aggregation are correct? (Multiple choice)
A. port working mode must be full duplex;
B. port rate must be the same and cannot be auto-negotiation;
C. master/standby ports of two IPM board can add to an aggregation port at the same time;
D. mirroring destination port cannot be added to the polymerization port.
Answer: A B C

Question No : 5

What are the features of ATM cell? (Multiple Choice)
A. ATM cell is a fixed length of 53 bytes
B. Divided into heading and payload
C. 5-byte heading
D. 48 bytes payload
Answer: A B C D

Question No : 6

In MA5600, which veneer is not supported with the "board reset "operation?
A.VEDA
B.SHEA
C.SCU
D.ADEF
Answer: C

Question No : 7

The following which is commonly used positioning means of Ethernet docking failure? (Multiple choice)
A. check port state of light
B. check the port configuration
C. Ping
D. check port transceivers packet statistics
Answer: A B C D

Question No : 8

In H.248 protocol, it can set terminal via programme to test the event, once testing these events occur, what message is sent by MG to MGC to report or take appropriate action by the MG?
A.Modify
B.ServiceChange
C.Notify
D.AuditCapabilities
Answer: C

Question No : 9

MA5600T new start, and network management docking commissioning, the following description which is correct? (multiple choice)
A. The Interface of MA5600T manage IP address for the management of and the NMS IP address must be on the same network segment
B. SNMP version of the configuration is same as U2000 side configuration
C. reading group name, write a group name of configuration and network side at the same configuration.
D. add a static route, the destination address of the network segment where the IP network
Answer: B C D

Question No : 10

By default, which of the following type is the queue scheduling mode on the OLT?
A.WRR
B.PQ
C.WFQ
D.CQ
Answer: B

Question No : 11

Which of the following product does not belong to MDU?
A.MA5616
B.MA5612
C.MA5620G
D.MA5600T
Answer: D

Question No : 12

Set a certain type of IPTV business binding TCONT of ONT as Type2, 20M bandwidth, so IPTV business should not exceed 20M.
A. True
B.False
Answer: B

Question No : 13

PVM manages and controls UA5000 machine frame's service boards. It can also send signal tones and receive numbers, to achieve the V5 protocol and H.248/MGCP protocol's Processing.
A. True
B.False
Answer: A

Question No : 14

ONT PON's indicator light is always on, what does this show? A. ONT trying to establish a connection with OLT B. ONT received optical power is lower than the light-receiving sensitivity C. ONT and OLT has established a connection D. ONT emitting abnormal
Answer: C

Question No : 15

Environmental variables' monitoring refers to monitoring the environment factors that may cause equipment damage, failure and other. Which of the following does not belong to the Environmental monitoring objects?
A. temperature
B. humidity
C. Flooding
D. board status
Answer: D
Ferdinand Everline

02 Jan, 2019

Thank you so much for providing me this latest H35-210-ENU dumps questions. I have passed my H35-210-ENU exam test.
Ellis Bommer

19 Oct, 2018

Yeah , Get 900/1000 score, HCNA-Access Network H35-210 dump still valid.Thank you so much.

Add Comments

Your Rating