H19-311-ENU Questions And Answers

$109

Exam Name: HCPA-Data Center Facility(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate- Data Center Facility)

Updated: 2019-06-16

Q & A: 232

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H19-311-ENU exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H19-311-ENU HCPA-Data Center Facility(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate- Data Center Facility) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H19-311-ENU Q&As real?

PassQuestion H19-311-ENU Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H19-311-ENU exam Q&As?

There are 232 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H19-311-ENU exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H19-311-ENU payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H19-311-ENU Q&As?

Please understand, H19-311-ENU is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H19-311-ENU software to help you touch real H19-311-ENU exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H19-311-ENU software?

You can install your H19-311-ENU software on two pcs. After you installed your H19-311-ENU software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H19-311-ENU software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H19-311-ENU exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H19-311-ENU questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H19-311-ENU exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H19-311-ENU Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

Which of the following are the optional components of UPS5000-A-400/500K? ( ) (Multiple choice)
A. Battery inspection device
B. Battery temperature sensor
C. Dry contact expansion board
D. upper wind component
Answer: ABC

Question No : 2

UPS5000-E supports the upper and lower line, when 240~320KVA on the upper line need to choose (   ) option, 40~200KVA on the upper line does not require the option.
A. Upper line cabinet
B. Side cabinet
C. No need
Answer: A

Question No : 3

What is the way of UPS5000-A-400/500K support the incoming line?
A. upper line
B. lower line
C. upper and lower compatible
Answer: C

Question No : 4

Now the cost of building the engine room is high, reducing the floor space can effectively reduce customer investment, then the floor space of the UPS5000-A-500K is ( ).
A. 1.02 square meters
B. 2 square meters
C. 0.51 square meters
Answer: A

Question No : 5

Which of the following communication does UPS2000-G- (6K-20K) support? (Multiple choice)
A. RS232
B. RS485
C. SNMP
D. USB
E. Dry contact
Answer: BCDE

Question No : 6

Configure the UPS cable, the total load capacity of the cable is greater than the UPS anti-rated current to meet the project requirements.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

Question No : 7

About the UPS5000-A-500K, the correct statements are (  ). (Multiple Choice)
A. Efficiency up to 96%
B. The output power factor is 1
C. The input power factor is 0.99
D. Maximum support four parallel machine
Answer: ACD

Question No : 8

12V battery cell, which of the following voltage is acceptable to the normal use of its own voltage? (Multiple choice)
A. 10.02V
B. 13.5V
C. 14.1V
D. 14.52V
Answer: ABC

Question No : 9

How many batteries does UPS2000-G single battery pack standard have?
A. 10
B. 16
C. 20
D. 40
Answer: C

Question No : 10

If UPS5000-A-400/500K configured a group of 40 section 12V battery, then how many battery inspection devices need to configure? ( )
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: B

Question No : 11

About UPS5000-E's overload capacity, which of the following statement is correct? (Multiple Choice)
A. Inverter 110% overload for 60 minutes
B. Inverter 110% overload for 120 minutes
C. Bypass 135% overload for 120 minutes
D. Bypass 135% overload Long-term operation
Answer: AD

Question No : 12

When configuring the battery, there is no need to consider the brand of the battery, as long as the same capacity to meet customer requirements.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

Question No : 13

UPS5000-A parallel operation signal line is not a ring connection, there is a single point of failure, reduce system reliability.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

Question No : 14

UPS2000-G-6K output terminal subtype is ().
A. Terminal strip
B. C13
C. Terminal strip + C13
D. Terminal strip + GB socket
Answer: C

Question No : 15

What is the input format of UPS5000-A?
A. 3Ph
B. 3Ph+N
C. 3Ph+N+PE
Answer: C
Noble Bosak

27 May, 2019

Hi, guys H19-311-ENU practice questions are good enough to pass the exam because I have passed easily. Just with the help of H19-311-ENU dump, so you can do it.
Taylor Einwalter

03 Jan, 2019

Your H19-311-ENU dumps questions are the latest and this is the most important for me.
Chester Konow

01 Dec, 2018

I have passed H19-311-ENU exam with Passquestion dumps. this file is so much valid, Thanks a million!
Hyman Chisom

30 Oct, 2018

H19-311-ENU practice questions are valid to clear the exam test. Still valid currently. Thank you again.
Christoper Reker

20 Oct, 2018

HCPA-Data Center Facility H19-311 dump is really good and useful, i have passed the exam successfully. i will share with my friend.

Add Comments

Your Rating