H19-301 Questions And Answers

$169

Exam Name: HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-IP Network(Datacom)-ENU)

Updated: 2019-03-20

Q & A: 246

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H19-301 exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H19-301 HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-IP Network(Datacom)-ENU) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H19-301 Q&As real?

PassQuestion H19-301 Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H19-301 exam Q&As?

There are 246 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H19-301 exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H19-301 payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H19-301 Q&As?

Please understand, H19-301 is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H19-301 software to help you touch real H19-301 exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H19-301 software?

You can install your H19-301 software on two pcs. After you installed your H19-301 software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H19-301 software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H19-301 exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H19-301 questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H19-301 exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H19-301 Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

AR supports intelligent application recognition SAC (Smart Application Control), which of the following application can be identified? (Multiple choice)
A. Youtube
B. MSN
C. QQ
D. thunder
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 2

NE20E-S8 can do MPU, forwarding board, power supply and other key components redundancy.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 3

Which layer of hierarchical network is Wireless AP usually deployed in?
A. Access Layer
B. convergence layer
C. Control Layer
D. core layer
Answer: A

Question No : 4

Which of the following points are not the highlights in WOC program?
A. signal is strong, connection is stable.
B. access bandwidth is large, suitable for multi-user access
C. Low radiation, through power splitters, effective control of AP power, to maximize each signal energy efficiency, solving the problem of excessive radiation
D. simple construction and low cost. Use of existing network transformation, without wall punching, pull, only increase the WOC equipment, low engineering cost
Answer: B

Question No : 5

Which of the following are the typical case of the AR G3? (Multiple choice)
A. Kunming, Yunnan Rural Credit Cooperatives
B. Xinjiang Construction Corps "large set of network"
C. Third Design Institute of Machinery Industry transnational VoIP voice network
D. Sinopec gas station project in Guangdong
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 6

S3700 switch can support up to ( ) stacked.
A. 4
B. 9
C. 12
D. 16
Answer: B

Question No : 7

Which of the following VPN technology does MSR G2 not support?
A. IPSec VPN
B. GRE VPN
C. DSVPN
D. L2TP VPN
Answer: C

Question No : 8

How many AP can a piece of ACU2 on frame product maximum support?
A. 640
B. 1k
C. 2k
D. 999
Answer: C

Question No : 9

In Dustproof waterproof level IP66, what is the meaning of the second 6 in IP66?
A. completely prevent intrusion of foreign objects, although not completely prevent dust from entering, but the amount of dust intrusion will not affect the normal operation of the lamp.
B. completely prevent intrusion of foreign objects, and can completely prevent dust from entering.
C. when bearing violent shock waves or strong water, the electrical appliance's water inflow quantity will not reach the harmful effects.
D. immersed in water for a period of time or the water pressure is under a certain standard. Both can ensure it will not cause any damage due to the water inflow
Answer: C

Question No : 10

S12700 main competitor is S10500 at home, can be joint S9700 between up and down.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 11

Which switch support POE function?
A. S1728GWR-4P
B. S2700-26TP-EI-AC
C. S3700-28TP-EI-AC
D. S5700-24TP-PWR-SI
Answer: D

Question No : 12

AR G3's IPSEC hardware encryption also needs to be individually configured hardware modules.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

Question No : 13

How many MAC address does S6700 maximum support?
A. 32K
B. 64K
C. 128K
D. 256K
Answer: C

Question No : 14

Which highlights technology does Huawei WLAN density venues solutions include? (Multiple choice)
A. hollow fair scheduling
B. double-frequency load balancing
C. low rate user limit
D. support Bonjour features
Answer: ABC

Question No : 15

Which of the following statements are true? (Multiple choice)
A. MSR2630 use dual-core CPU, no switching network, can¡¯t support inter-board switching function
B. MSR2630 does not support DSP, so does not support voice service
C. MSRG2 does not have hardware TM, configure QoS policies will lead to serious performance degradation
D. MSRG2 does not support Zone-Based Firewall, strategy issued at the interface, poor scalability, when more interface, it is difficult to deploy.
Answer: ACD
Rudolf Campfield

05 Mar, 2019

Cleared my H19-301-ENU exam test with your Passquestion. Thanks a lot.
Winfred Baroody

05 Feb, 2019

Passed H19-301-ENU today. Few new questions. H19-301-ENU exam questions are still valid in Mexico. Thanks for your site service.
Dominique Timpson

27 Oct, 2018

I studied HCPA-IP Network (Datacom) H19-301 exam material carefully and took every question seriously. At last, I passed H19-301 exam with high score. Thanks a lot.
Quentin Alizadeh

20 Oct, 2018

One of my friends told me that your HCPA-IP Network (Datacom) H19-301-ENU dumps are good and I purchased it. Great. I passed my exam with it. Nice work, guys.
Dannie Mihaly

09 Oct, 2018

One of my friends told me that your HCPA-IP Network (Datacom) H19-301-ENU dumps are good and I purchased it. Great. I passed my exam with it. Nice work, guys.
Elijah Whitney

28 Sep, 2018

Thanks for my friend's introduction, I passed HCPA-IP Network (Datacom) H19-301-ENU exam by using this study material luckily. Good lucky to you!
Carmen Pastick

18 Sep, 2018

I chosen Passquestion H19-301 practice exam as my study guide, which helped me pass the exam smoothly, thanks a lot.
Rudolph Hanselman

11 Sep, 2018

Passed H19-301-ENU with 930 today. some answers are in different order though in the real exam.The answers are accurate and correct I passed my exam with this.
Mariano Lewandoski

05 Sep, 2018

Hi all, I passed H19-301 exam with 930, 100% valid The site real exam questions.I will try other exams later.Thank you for your efforts.
Bobby Ports

30 Aug, 2018

I love your site, You made H19-301-ENU exam extremely easy for me.I got a high score 900 points, Thanks.
Jean Benda

25 Aug, 2018

Luckily, I passed HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301-ENU test in my first attempt. Thanks a lot.
Samual Suell

22 Aug, 2018

Just share my good news with everyone. We have read your HCS-Pre-Sales-IP Network(Security) H19-301-ENU real questions well then take H19-301-ENU exam test.
Guy Schoonmaker

18 Aug, 2018

Be careful a lot of the HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301-ENU questions will look the same but will be worded differently. Thank you.
Mario Mcwright

15 Aug, 2018

Thanks for sending H19-301-ENU to me. All your HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301-ENU exam questions are perfect real questions.
Kendrick Marquez

11 Aug, 2018

I studied about one week according to your H19-301-ENU HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU study guide. Passed H19-301-ENU exam easily.
Tim Baldi

08 Aug, 2018

Passed last week with a score of 8XX most of the questions were from your passquestion H19-301-ENU exam question material. Thank you.
Ricky Bransom

04 Aug, 2018

I along with my 3 friends managed to pass our HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301-ENU exam. We are extremely happy and celebrating our success today. We seriously had the best online learning experience with PassQuestion. Thanks.
Kendall Farnan

01 Aug, 2018

Nothing new....Pass my HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301 test easily. Thanks for your site help.
Marty Bodamer

28 Jul, 2018

One of my friends told me that your H19-301-ENU HCPA-IP Network exam dumps are good and I purchased it. Great. I passed my exam with it. Nice work, guys.
Lyle Baruffa

25 Jul, 2018

Yeah , Get 869/1000 score, H19-301-ENU dump questions are still valid 100% but the some os answer is not correct.
Delmer Yuzn

21 Jul, 2018

H19-301-enu HCS-Pre-Sales-IP Network(Security) exam test questions are from your exam material. Great questions material. Thank you again.
Dwayne Eddens

18 Jul, 2018

I am tired of preparing for my H19-301 exam before. When I use your valid real questions of H19-301 exam to practice then I find it is so easy to clear HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU exam. Passed it easily. Thank you.
yasir

15 Jul, 2018

Is it still valid till by today 15 July 2018 ?
Zachariah Carlock

14 Jul, 2018

Still valid, passed 976! H19-301-ENU dump is useful and convenient, i think it will be your best choice. believe on it .
Rickey Hefti

11 Jul, 2018

H19-301-ENU dump questions has everything you need to pass the exam. It is easy to read and practice well. I have completed my H19-301-ENU exam test easily. Perfect.
Merlin Naab

07 Jul, 2018

Good website, thx for your free update for HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU H19-301-ENU exam test.
Booker Aykroid

04 Jul, 2018

I am glad to say that I got good knowledge for Huawei H19-301-ENU exam and passed the test after studying thoroughly. I also have used your valid version questions material of H19-301-ENU for my exam prep well. Anyway passed it today. Thanks a lot.
Owen Serrata

30 Jun, 2018

The best study material for the H19-301-ENU HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU exam. When I prepared for H19-301-ENU HCPA-IP Network (Datacom)-ENU exam a few months back, I tried many other exam products, but I found your products to be the best.
Justin

23 Jun, 2018

H19-301-enu HCPA-IP Network (Datacom) real questions are valid. I have read and used. It is true to pass smoothly. Perfect. 

Corey

20 Jun, 2018

HCPA-IP Network H19-301-ENU exam questions are really valid. 100% shooting ,100% cover rate I could say to everyone. Very high scores I got on H19-301-ENU exam.  Really thanks.

Johnnie

16 Jun, 2018

Perfect H19-301-ENU questions material. All questions are from your passquestions. I am very happy that have selected your site for my exam prep. Well done. 

Ruben

12 Jun, 2018

Your H19-301 exam questions are stil valid. I passed two month ago. My friend tried recently, also passed. Thanks.

ymani

30 May, 2018

passed a few days , it is valid now !thanks...

Stanley

26 May, 2018

It's very perfect! It's exactly the same, woo....

Ethelyn

16 May, 2018

Passed! PassQuestion H19-301 exam questions are accurate. I read all and passed. Thanks a lot.

Glenda

15 May, 2018

Scored 910! PassQuestion H19-301 exam questions are valid. Perfect study material for my career. Thanks a lot.

Olivia

15 May, 2018

passed today! it is real questions,thx

Harry

14 May, 2018

your questions cover all!! no new questions in real test....passed

Abbyabbie

14 May, 2018

passed~~~~thanks for passquestion

adeline

14 May, 2018

i have passed H19-301 exam Yesterday,is H19-307 Valid?plz give me email thanks

thx

13 May, 2018

passed latest week!this dumps is still valid

ada

13 May, 2018

thanks for your questions, it is vaild!

Add Comments

Your Rating