H11-848 Questions And Answers

$169

Exam Name: HCIP-CC(Fast Track) (Huawei Certified ICT Professional - Contact Center (Fast Track))

Updated: 2019-06-16

Q & A: 430

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H11-848 exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H11-848 HCIP-CC(Fast Track) (Huawei Certified ICT Professional - Contact Center (Fast Track)) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H11-848 Q&As real?

PassQuestion H11-848 Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H11-848 exam Q&As?

There are 430 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H11-848 exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H11-848 payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H11-848 Q&As?

Please understand, H11-848 is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H11-848 software to help you touch real H11-848 exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H11-848 software?

You can install your H11-848 software on two pcs. After you installed your H11-848 software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H11-848 software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H11-848 exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H11-848 questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H11-848 exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H11-848 Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

The service representative plays the specified voice file for the user, the user does not hear the voice, or hears the wrong voice. What are the possible reasons? (Select 3 Answers)
A. The file server is missing a voice file
B. The voice file name case on the file server is incorrect or the voice file format is incorrect
C. VP has failed
D. The voice file on the file server is incorrect
Answer: ABC

Question No : 2

In the system parameter configuration function, record playback is divided into two kinds: VP Playback (Queue Playback). A. System playback B. MediaPlay playback C. AP playback D. quality control playback
Answer: B

Question No : 3

Agent on behalf of the implementation of call transfer, the agent pop-up transfer failed tips, which of the positioning ideas are correct? (Select 4 Answers)
A. Check the destination device is available or not
B. The target agent phone is faulty
C. Track the call message and determine the cause of the failure
D. Check the target agent is free or not
E. Check the ICDComm's shared cache overflows on the host where the agent resides or not
Answer: ACDE

Question No : 4

In U2990, which of the following dial-up state represents Frame 3 Number 4 device?
A. off off on on on on off
B. off on off off on on off
C. off off off on on off on
D. off off on on off on on
Answer: A

Question No : 5

The IVR process has requested a successful route, query the device successfully, follow up should be access ( ) call transfer.
A. Event handling
B. playback receiving number
C. Transfer the call
D. call release
Answer: B

Question No : 6

What is the statistics of the report stored procedure return by?
A. character variable
B. no return data, just write the statistics in the table
C. Java interface
D. cursor variable
Answer: D

Question No : 7

Check after Tecal E6000 power-on, which is correct? (Select 3 Answers)
A. All fans from the full speed operation down to constant speed, there is no abnormal sound in the fan rotation, ventilation holes in the rear of the chassis have strong airflow. The running status of each fan module and power module is always on (green).
B. Check the status of the MM module: The ACT indicator of the primary MM module is on (green), the ALM indicator is OFF. The ACT indicator of the standby MM module flashes at a frequency of 0.5Hz (green).
C. Status indicators for all server blades and hard disk Active light flashes at a frequency of 1Hz (green).
D. The status indicators of all the switching modules are always on (green).
Answer: ABD

Question No : 8

In U2990, which of the following does not belong to the Bureau to incoming traffic measurement observation unit? (Select 3 Answers) A. The number of non-available circuits (can determine whether all circuits are available) B. Total Occupied Duration C. One-way relay occupies traffic D. The number of trial call (the number of call attempts / observation time seconds = Caps)
Answer: ABC

Question No : 9

Which description about the product features of Tecal E6000 are correct? (Select 3 Answers) A. Relative 2U rack server, under the same CPU/memory/hard disk configuration, energy consumption reduced by 20-30%. B. Blade symmetry layout design, to avoid hot air "stack" to ensure that the memory, processor, hard drive cooling well. C. Provides 82Gbps IO throughput, meet the demand of the Internet growing IO. D. Provide 16.5Gbps backplane switching bandwidth, to meet the high-speed switching needs of HPC, energy, scientific computing and other areas.
Answer: ABC

Question No : 10

In U2990, the bottom of the front of the chassis is the air inlet, the top of the back is ( ) independent plug-in split fan box.
A. 3
B. 4
C. 5
D. 6
Answer: B

Question No : 11

In U2990, which of the following description about the DIP switch are correct? ( ) (Select 3 Answers)
A. DIP switch dial up for "ON" on behalf of 0, dial down for "OFF" ob behalf of "1", from low to high from left to right (1-8).
B. DIP switch dial up for "ON" on behalf of 1, dial down for "OFF" ob behalf of "0", from low to high from left to right (1-8).
C. DIP switch 1-4 for the frame number.
D. The eighth digit of DIP switch indicates the device number.
E. The 5-7 digit of DIP switch indicates the device number.
Answer: ACE

Question No : 12

In U2990, which of the following process has nothing to do with the gateway subsystem?
A. IFM
B. CIU
C. CMU
D. CDB
Answer: B

Question No : 13

Click-to-call failed, what are possible reasons? (Select 4 Answers)
A. The access code of the click-to-call skill queue configured in the "paramcode.js" file on the WECC server is inconsistent with the called number configured to access the click-to-call skill queue on the Web configuration station
B. Queue-side special routing access code configuration error
C. IP Gateway is not configured in the platform configuration
D. WEBM configuration error
E. Platform special routing access code configuration error
Answer: ABCE

Question No : 14

Double impassability fault may be caused by the user terminal or agent terminal failure.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Question No : 15

In IPCC network call, after the internal call is successful, what are the calling number and called number respectively? A. The calling number is displayed as the work number of the local agent of the initiator, and the called number is displayed as the agent number of the destination network agent in the local mapping B. The calling number is displayed as the work number of the network agent of the initiator, and the called number is displayed as the agent number of the destination network agent in the local mapping C. The calling number is displayed as the work number of the local agent of the initiator, the called number is displayed as the destination network number D. The calling number is displayed as the work number of the network agent of the initiator, and the called number is displayed as the destination network number
Answer: B
Gilbert Locante

26 Jan, 2019

Thanks for your support, I have cleared my H11-848-ENU exam I will contact you soon for next exams .
Rocky Brinley

25 Jan, 2019

Thanks for your support, I have cleared my H11-848-ENU exam I will contact you soon for next exams .
Hassan Aceveda

17 Oct, 2018

I must recommend HCNP-CC H11-848 dump to you for i achieved full score with the help of it. i believe that you can do it like me by using this dump.
Dion Sockalosky

07 Oct, 2018

I must recommend HCNP-CC H11-848 dump to you for i achieved full score with the help of it. i believe that you can do it like me by using this dump.

Add Comments

Your Rating