H11-848-ENU Questions And Answers

$169

Exam Name: HCNP-CC(Fast Track)-Contact Center (Fast Track)

Updated: 2019-03-23

Q & A: 430

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H11-848-ENU exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H11-848-ENU HCNP-CC(Fast Track)-Contact Center (Fast Track) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H11-848-ENU Q&As real?

PassQuestion H11-848-ENU Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H11-848-ENU exam Q&As?

There are 430 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H11-848-ENU exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H11-848-ENU payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H11-848-ENU Q&As?

Please understand, H11-848-ENU is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H11-848-ENU software to help you touch real H11-848-ENU exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H11-848-ENU software?

You can install your H11-848-ENU software on two pcs. After you installed your H11-848-ENU software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H11-848-ENU software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H11-848-ENU exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H11-848-ENU questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H11-848-ENU exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H11-848-ENU Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

Evaluation template is to choose the (    ) evaluation items and the evaluation items as the evaluation content.
A. the sum of
B. the product of
C. the weight of
D. the proportion of
Answer: C

Question No : 2

Analyzing the phone bills is one of the commonly used methods of IPCC fault location.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Question No : 3

When the power supply module is not fully matched, according to the number of power module configurations and the redundancy mode used to determine the installation position of the power module. TECal E6000 is supposed to be configured with 8 server boards, adopt irredundant solution, which of the following reasonable number of power modules and location requirements are correct?
A. 3; PS1/PS2/PS4
B. 3; PS1/PS2/PS3
C. 4; PS1/PS2/PS3/PS4
D. 4; PS1/PS2/PS4/PS5
Answer: A

Question No : 4

In U2990, before configuring business data, what the basic do you need to complete.
A. the bureau data configuration
B. Relay data configuration
C. Resource data configuration
D. Hardware data configuration
Answer: D

Question No : 5

When the reporting system on the CTI generated bill daily, the generated data is stored in the ( ) daily table. (Select 4 Answers)
A. t_daylog_callanalysis
B. t_daylog_agentcall
C. t_daylog_calllog
D. t_daylog_callbytrk
E. t_daylog_agentoprinfo
Answer: ABDE

Question No : 6

In U2990, which of the description about the virtual deployment of the virtual MRP function are correct? (Select 4 Answers)
A. There are multiple BSG boards through the BSG board and the gateway controller to establish H.248/SCTP link.
B. Gateway Controller the CRO and MGC communicate directly with the CMU and RDB.
C. Multiple CMU inter-process load sharing provides gateway service capability.
D. Multiple RDB processes provide resource management functionality in a load-sharing manner
E. Multiple RDB processes, only one RDB process enabled REG function, providing gateway registration, auditing and other functions.
Answer: BCDE

Question No : 7

In U2990, use PUTTY tool, login as OMU user, check the files under the following directory. The log file is stored in the ( ) folder under /opt/HUAWEI/cgp/workshop/omu/share/run_log.
A. omu
B. dev_log
C. omu_log
D. omu and dev_log
Answer: D

Question No : 8

There are three types of recording, (    ), general recording screen (when the recording job is enabled, the system will record after the agent logs on), call screen (when recording is enabled, the system will record the agent during a call and Recording screen), recording members only with the user there is a quality inspection personnel to choose from.
A. Voice recording
B. Normal recording
C. Call screen
D. Video recording
Answer: A

Question No : 9

In U2990, if installing the 75 Ohm E1 cable, so set the three dip switches, SW1, S2, S3 which on the CIU board as (  ) separately.
A. ON OFF OFF
B. ON ON OFF
C. OFF OFF ON
D. ON ON ON
Answer: D

Question No : 10

Agent on behalf of the implementation of call transfer, the agent pop-up transfer failed tips, which of the positioning ideas are correct? (Select 4 Answers)
A. Check the destination device is available or not
B. The target agent phone is faulty
C. Track the call message and determine the cause of the failure
D. Check the target agent is free or not
E. Check the ICDComm's shared cache overflows on the host where the agent resides or not
Answer: ACDE

Question No : 11

In U2990, which of the following processes can not be configured on the MGC side?
A. CDB
B. IFM
C. CMU
D. BSG
Answer: C

Question No : 12

In U2990, what does the PWR main functions include? (Select three Answers)
A. output 12V, 3.3V to power a single board
B. control veneer electric up and down
C. through the back and the exchange of data and control information between all single boards
D. provide fan 48V power supply
Answer: ABD

Question No : 13

If the direct-connect heartbeat IP address of the main and standby CTI-Link is not correct, will lead to main and standby CTI-Link status abnormal, is it right?
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Question No : 14

In U2990, which of the following statement about the CCU process is correct?
A. CCU process works in a load-sharing manner.
B. CCU process can be in the MGC and MRP.
C. CCU process provides media resources.
D. BSG completes narrow-band signaling access.
Answer: A

Question No : 15

What is the statistics of the report stored procedure return by?
A. character variable
B. no return data, just write the statistics in the table
C. Java interface
D. cursor variable
Answer: D
Gilbert Locante

26 Jan, 2019

Thanks for your support, I have cleared my H11-848-ENU exam I will contact you soon for next exams .
Rocky Brinley

25 Jan, 2019

Thanks for your support, I have cleared my H11-848-ENU exam I will contact you soon for next exams .
Hassan Aceveda

17 Oct, 2018

I must recommend HCNP-CC H11-848 dump to you for i achieved full score with the help of it. i believe that you can do it like me by using this dump.

Add Comments

Your Rating