H12-722-ENU Questions And Answers

$169

Exam Name: HCNP-Security-CSSN (Constructing Service Security Network)

Updated: 2019-03-26

Q & A: 170

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H12-722-ENU exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H12-722-ENU HCNP-Security-CSSN (Constructing Service Security Network) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H12-722-ENU Q&As real?

PassQuestion H12-722-ENU Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H12-722-ENU exam Q&As?

There are 170 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H12-722-ENU exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H12-722-ENU payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H12-722-ENU Q&As?

Please understand, H12-722-ENU is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H12-722-ENU software to help you touch real H12-722-ENU exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H12-722-ENU software?

You can install your H12-722-ENU software on two pcs. After you installed your H12-722-ENU software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H12-722-ENU software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H12-722-ENU exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H12-722-ENU questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H12-722-ENU exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H12-722-ENU Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

Which way can NAC Agent upgrade package be deployed?
A. By IP addresses
B. By terminal type
C. By account
D. By user information
Answer: A

Question No : 2

After landing Policy Center Manager, enter the global parameters interface of terminal configuration, you can configure the Policy Center terminal authentication type.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 3

About Hardware SACG, which of the following statement is correct?
A. Support Eudemon and USG firewalls as SACG
B. Use the access control scheme, identity authentication and security authentication is separate
C. apply to larger network of network size
D. SACG and Policy Center Manager interactive identity authentication and security authentication information
Answer: D

Question No : 4

Server Fault information collection tool Server Collector, which of the following does collected information items not include?
A. Software and Patch
B. sharing information and system account information
C. System Log
D. processes, services and startup
Answer: C

Question No : 5

For full encryption registered mobile storage devices must be formatted to normal use in not installed NAC client terminal host.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 6

What are Policy Center default system roles? (Select 3 answers)
A. Operator
B. Auditor
C. The system administrator
D. Log Administrator
Answer: ABC

Question No : 7

During the period in office and travel, security strategy will be switched automatically, which of the following options can achieve security strategy change along with the end-user status change?
A. Account
B. Department
C. network area
D. place
Answer: D

Question No : 8

Which of the following elements does PDCA include? (Choose 3 answers)
A. Plan
B. Implementation
C. termination
D. Monitoring
Answer: ABD

Question No : 9

Which of the following is the default port number of Portal authentication service?
A. 1812
B. 1813
C. 50200
D. 50300
Answer: C

Question No : 10

Terminal host access control function is not effective, the following is a view information on SACG :



Which of the following statement is correct?
A. 172.18.11.221 is isolated domain server.
B. Turn on the tunnel escape.
C. 172.18.11.223 is converse domain server.
D. None of the above.
Answer: B

Question No : 11

When configuring the strategy center to assign business permission to an account, you can specify the account management department.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 12

Which of the following statement on the scanner is wrong?
A. When deploying NAC Agent, can use scanner to scan and assess the number of installed and non-installed agent.
B. When the terminal NAC Agent uninstall, the scanner can send alarm information.
C. the scanner by the SNMP protocol to obtain network equipment resources information.
D. scanner and Policy Center controller linkage scan tasks.
Answer: D

Question No : 13

An enterprise to use 802.1 access authentication, for such as IP phones, printers, and wireless intelligent terminal equipments can't install the agent, how to access the network? (Select 2 answers)
A. for IP phone and printer can use MAC bypass authentication access networks
B. these equipment cannot access controlled network
C. for wireless intelligent terminal can increase the wireless SSID way, makes the equipment access controlled network
D. configure and increase exception equipment, make these equipments access controlled network
Answer: AC

Question No : 14

What equipment do Policy Center supported servers include? (Choose 3 answers)
A. remote control device
B. mail server
C. Internet behavior management equipment
D. log collection server
Answer: BCD

Question No : 15

Which is correct about the following Policy Center troubleshooting process?
A. Hardware fault-> connection fault-> NAC client fault-> Policy Center server fault
B. connection fault-> Hardware fault-> NAC client fault-> Policy Center server fault
C. Hardware fault-> connection fault-> Policy Center server fault-> NAC client fault
D. hardware fault-> NAC client fault-> connection fault-> Policy Center server fault
Answer: A
Kristopher Sleeper

17 Oct, 2018

This is the valid dump. I passed HCNP-Security H12-722 yesterday. All the questions are from this dump. Thanks.
Noble Desalvatore

30 Aug, 2018

Thanks for producing such an incredible exam tool.Passquestion H12-722-ENU test guide is the best materials solving every problem in no time.
Efren Mulverhill

25 Aug, 2018

With Passquestion HCNP-Security H12-722-ENU practice test, the preparation work of H12-722-ENU test will become easy.
Elliott Zarrella

22 Aug, 2018

HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU real exam questions are still valid. Passed it today. I have read all the question your passquestion offered. Perfect.
Duane Petitt

18 Aug, 2018

I studied your HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU dumps and took the exam. Thank you for all the work.
Ezra Kincade

15 Aug, 2018

I got a high score of 95%, thanks very much and i will prepare my HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam with your appreciate product.
Sammy Alloway

11 Aug, 2018

Wonderful! I have succeed in passing the HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU test with your sample questions.
Trenton Heckenberg

08 Aug, 2018

Passed HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam today! only study HCNP-Security-CSSN dump with 9xx, and 3-4 new questions only! some answer maybe wrong, need to check carefully.
Stephen Rodia

04 Aug, 2018

Still Valid. 4 questions new. Study only your HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam questions material.
Fidel Osowski

01 Aug, 2018

HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam valid, H12-722-ENU exam passed last day. Thanks for your team help and save me much time.
Bernard Fultz

28 Jul, 2018

I have tested H12-722-ENU exam yet. I prepared my H12-722-ENU exam only with their materials. Recommend.
Mickey Lennan

25 Jul, 2018

So happy. I passed HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam with the help of this material. Good luck to you.
Johnny Conrath

21 Jul, 2018

Helpful H12-722-ENU HCNP-Security-CSSN (Constructing Service Security Network) exam questions for us. Thank you.
Fausto Lagatella

18 Jul, 2018

Hi, I passed H12-722-ENU exam today with 912. Only 3 questions were new.
Kelley Cloffi

14 Jul, 2018

I'm so happy that I passed HCNP-Security H12-722-ENU exam this week. Thanks for H12-722-ENU study material and my friend's recommendation. Thanks for your help. I passed my H12-722-ENU exam yesterday with the full points! Great job.
Moises Dibrino

11 Jul, 2018

Great studying resource. I found the online classes associated with H12-722-ENU exam questions material are the best resource. I have not taken the exam yet, but do feel confident in my studying.
Steven Hendrickx

07 Jul, 2018

Good HCNP-Security-CSSN H12-722-ENU exam questions, I have completed Huawei H12-722-ENU exam test easily. Thanks for your site help.
Jan Stimage

04 Jul, 2018

To the point and accurate training materials are must for passing through HCNP-Security H12-722-ENU exam successfully.
Antwan Quisenberry

30 Jun, 2018

I had decided to take H12-722-ENU HCNP-Security-CSSN exam test but I was not prepared. This time it was very necessary to pass H12-722-ENU exam. Then I came to know that H12-722-ENU study guide is the only remedy for it.
Bandulin

27 Jun, 2018

H12-722-ENU HCNP-Security HCNP-Security-CSSN exam questions material is valid.  I passed H12-722-ENU exam test easily. Thank you.           

Foran

23 Jun, 2018

Huawei H12-722-ENU exam questions are valid.  170 exam questions are correct version to prepare for H12-722-ENU exam test. Thanks for your great exam prep.   

Hector

20 Jun, 2018

Got my HCNA-Security certification. Now need to get HCNP-security certification exams. Have passed my H12-721-ENU exam test first. Will take H12-722-ENU exam sooner. Hope I also could pass.  Thank you in advance.

Aoki

16 Jun, 2018

H12-722-ENU dumps questions are valid. Cracked version of H12-722-ENU exam questions are the same as the real exam test. Thank you. 

Man

12 Jun, 2018

Excenllent H12-722 exam questions, I used and passed my HCNP-Security-CSSN exam smoothly.

kein4

26 May, 2018

 passed 955! Your questions coverage is high , But there are some grammatical errors, It's perfect

Ruthe

18 May, 2018

Almost all real Q&As are in your question set. Because I practiced all your questions and answers for H12-722 exam, so I answered my exam smoothly. I have passed. Thanks very much.

Geralyn

16 May, 2018

Passed my H12-722 exam with 890/1000. So wonderful. You have proven that your guide for H12-722 exam is valid and accurate.

Arminda

15 May, 2018

Took my H12-722 exam and scored 920. Thanks very much, have passed with your help.

Harper

13 May, 2018

passed in United States,i will recommend it to my friend.

Add Comments

Your Rating