H11-831-ENU Questions And Answers

$159

Exam Name: HCNA-CC (Huawei Certified Network Associate-Contact Center)

Updated: 2019-01-19

Q & A: 190

Money Back Guaranteed
  Reviews
  Customers who bought this item also bought

PassQuestion offers valid H11-831-ENU exam questions and answers to ensure you pass Huawei H11-831-ENU HCNA-CC (Huawei Certified Network Associate-Contact Center) exam.

Q1.Are all PassQuestion H11-831-ENU Q&As real?

PassQuestion H11-831-ENU Questions and answers are written by professional experts and valid for practice your exam.

Q2.How many questions in PassQuestion H11-831-ENU exam Q&As?

There are 190 Questions and answers which are all valid for real Huawei H11-831-ENU exam.

Q3.How can I check the status of H11-831-ENU payment?

Please enter the member center to check your status of payment.

Q4.What format can I get for PassQuestion H11-831-ENU Q&As?

Please understand, H11-831-ENU is PassQuestion special product. We only provide H11-831-ENU software to help you touch real H11-831-ENU exam environment. If do not know how to use PassQuestion software, just visit software page to get details.

Q5.How many pcs can I install my H11-831-ENU software?

You can install your H11-831-ENU software on two pcs. After you installed your H11-831-ENU software, it will appear you a serial, please copy the serial to us, we will generate a registration code for you. As a rule, we can offer you two registration codes to help you use H11-831-ENU software on two pcs.

Q6.Can I get free demo for checking before purchasing PassQuestion H11-831-ENU exam Q&As?

Yes, of course, please contact PassQuestion online chat or mail to get free demo questions.

Q7.What about the refund policy and how to get my refund?

PassQuestion offers valid H11-831-ENU questions and answers to ensure you pass, if failed, just scan your H11-831-ENU exam report to (mail), we will check and give you full refund in time.

Q8.What is the process of refund?

We refund to your Paypal account and your Paypal will get the refund immediately. If you pay with your credit card then your Paypal will credit the payment to your credit card in 7 working days.

Q9.What is the period of free update?

PassQuestion offers one-year free update. If you find the number of your version is different from ours, please contact us by online chat and mail. We will send you the update at once.

Q10.Where Can I Get H11-831-ENU Q&As After Completed Payment?

After you completed the payment, we will send the product to your mail in 10 mins in working time, 12 hours in non-working time. Never miss, please do not worry.

Working time:

GMT+8: Monday- Saturday 8:00 AM-18:00 PM

GMT: Monday- Saturday 0:00 AM-10:00 AM

Question No : 1

The access code is 1000, VDN set "revenue number information Routing Policy" for "use the match called + received number information routing", when the user dials 10001 and enters calling, and then the subsequent button is 5, what equipment should the final call enter?
A. "1000 + 5" corresponding device
B. "10001 + 5" corresponding device
C. "1000" corresponding device
D. "10001" corresponding device
Answer: A

Question No : 2

Which database type does C31 version not support?
A. Oracle
B. SQL Server
C. DB2
D. Informix
Answer: D

Question No : 3

VDN configuration, skill queuing timeout processing methods are () (Multiple Choice)
A. release
B. Pending
C. play prompt
D. Transfer
Answer: AD

Question No : 4

When querying voice report, tips-30001 error, could you tell me what the meaning is ( ).
A. user does not have permission to query report
B. input parameter is null or formats illegal
C. Time parameter is null
D. Internal error
Answer: A

Question No : 5

The following description of OMU board function, which is not correct?
A. provide man-machine interface
B. network interface maintenance management interface
C. maintenance the operation
D. support MTP2 signal processing
Answer: D

Question No : 6

When configuring the U2980 docking file server, using "LST FSCFG", which are correct about this command? (  ) (Multiple Choice)
A. execute this command, you can see the file server type is internal or external
B. execute this command, you can see the file server connection status
C. execute this command, you can see the main file server IP
D. execute this command, you can see the letter and the corresponding file server module number
Answer: AC

Question No : 7

How many server blades does Tecal E6000 fully configured support? (  )
A. 4
B. 8
C. 10
D. 12
Answer: C

Question No : 8

About IVR service related description, right is () (Multiple Choice)
A. IVR can realize file storage operation
B. IVR can realize information crawl of backend databas
C. IVR service is only responsible for performing IVR process files, is not responsible for parsing
D. IVR process files can be the customized GSL file by using Service Creation Environment (SCE) software
Answer: CD

Question No : 9

About the description of CCS (Call Center server), which of the following is correct? (Multiple Choice)
A. Provide call network routing function for multiple contact center
B. Transfer related connection control events and instructions between with Unified Gateway
C. Belong to functional support layer
D. Transfer related access information instruction to customer information between with Unified Gateway
Answer: BCD

Question No : 10

In U2980 series gateways, which of the following board can handle broadband signaling?
A. SMU
B. MSU
C. GPU
D. GSU
Answer: C

Question No : 11

Which process is the veneer management unit?
A. SMU
B. RMU
C. IMU
D. MSU
Answer: C

Question No : 12

Which Data does database backup? (Multiple Choice)
A. archive log
B. Temporary Files
C. Control File
D. database data
E. Program Files
F. parameter file
Answer: ACDF

Question No : 13

Skills traffic reports which are not included in the following fields (   )
A. request artificial number
B. call number
C. the spare time
D. calls are long
E. waiting all long
F. sat down for a long time not reply
Answer: B

Question No : 14

Under which state can the seat be assigned customer calls?
A. rest state
B. idle state
C. busy state
D. call state
Answer: B

Question No : 15

Before applying License U2980, use DSP ESN command to check the ESN information, can see the message 1 ESN records (  )
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Add Comments

Your Rating